Corpora (Languages) Family Country Researcher
Abzakh North Caucasian Serbia Niaz Batouka
René Gsell
Catherine Paris
Aheu Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Ajië Austronesian New Caledonia Jacqueline de La Fontinelle
Ao Tibeto-Burman India Alexander R. Coupe
Araki Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Arem Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus

Bahing Tibeto-Burman Nepal Boyd Michailovsky
Birman Tibeto-Burman Myanmar San San Hnin Tun
Alice Vittrant
Bislama Creole Vanuatu Alexandre François
Bjedug North Caucasian Russia Asker Gadagati'
Alexis Michaud
Catherine Paris
Bru Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Bulgaro-Macédonien Slavic Greece Georges Drettas
Bwatoo Austronesian New Caledonia Jean-Claude Rivierre
Cao Lao Hạ Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Car-Nicobarais Austroasiatic India Anne Daladier
Cardamom Khmer Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Cemuhî Austronesian New Caledonia Jean-Claude Rivierre
Chang Naga Tibeto-Burman India Guillaume Jacques
Chong Heup Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Chong Lo Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Chong Tratt Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Croate du Burgenland Slavic Austria Walter Breu
Lenka Scholze
Cuối Chăm Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Dorig Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Drehu Austronesian New Caledonia Claire Moyse-Faurie
Fagauvea Austronesian New Caledonia Claire Moyse-Faurie
Françoise Ozanne-Rivierre
Futunien Austronesian Wallis and Futuna Claire Moyse-Faurie
Haméa Austronesian New Caledonia Claire Moyse-Faurie
Hayu Tibeto-Burman Nepal Boyd Michailovsky
Hiw Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Hung Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Iaai Austronesian New Caledonia Françoise Ozanne-Rivierre
Ixcatec Otomanguean Mexico Evangelia Adamou
Japhug Tibeto-Burman China Guillaume Jacques
Kha Phong Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Khaling Tibeto-Burman Nepal Aimée Lahaussois
Khmu Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Kháng Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Khün Tai-Kadai Thailand Michel Ferlus
Koro Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Koyi Rai Tibeto-Burman Nepal Aimée Lahaussois
Krom Khmer Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Ksing Mun Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Kurde central Indo-Iranian Iran Ergin Öpengin
Kwényïï Austronesian New Caledonia Jean-Claude Rivierre
Lahu Tibeto-Burman Thailand James A. Matisoff
Lakon Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Langi Bantu Tanzania Margaret Dunham
Laven Austroasiatic China Michel Ferlus
Laze South Caucasian Turkey René Lacroix
Lazé Tibeto-Burman China Alexis Michaud
Lehali Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Lemerig Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Limbu Tibeto-Burman Nepal Boyd Michailovsky
Lo-Toga Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Lovono Austronesian Solomon Islands Alexandre François
Lyngam Austroasiatic India Anne Daladier
Löyöp Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Makong dialect of Bru Austroasiatic Vietnam Trần Trí Dõi
Malang Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Maleng Brô Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Malieng Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Mankon Ngemba Cameroon Jacqueline Leroy
Maore Bantu The Comoros Marie-Françoise Rombi
Mbugwe Bantu Tanzania Margaret Dunham
Mizo Tibeto-Burman India Edward Hillard
Mon Austroasiatic Myanmar Michel Ferlus
Mota Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Mwerlap Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Mwesen Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Mwotlap Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Mường Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Mảng Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Na Tibeto-Burman China Alexis Michaud
Na-našu Slavic Italy Walter Breu
Na-našu Slavic Italia Walter Breu
Na-našu Slavic Italia Walter Breu
Nashta Slavic Greece Evangelia Adamou
Naxi Tibeto-Burman China Alexis Michaud
Nemi Austronesian New Caledonia Françoise Ozanne-Rivierre
Nepali Indo-Aryan Nepal Marie Lecomte-Tilouine
Boyd Michailovsky
Newar Tibeto-Burman Nepal Boyd Michailovsky
Ngazidja Bantu The Comoros Marie-Françoise Rombi
Nume Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Numèè Austronesian New Caledonia Jean-Claude Rivierre
Nyaheun Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Nyilamba Bantu Tanzania Margaret Dunham
Nyilamba Bantu Tanzania Margaret Dunham
Nêlêmwa Austronesian New Caledonia Isabelle Bril
Olrat Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Ouldeme Chadic Cameroon Véronique de Colombel
Paicî Austronesian New Caledonia Jean-Claude Rivierre
Pakatan Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Palaong Austroasiatic Myanmar Michel Ferlus
Phay Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Phong Nha Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Alexis Michaud
Phunoi Tibeto-Burman Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Alexis Michaud
Pije Austronesian New Caledonia Françoise Ozanne-Rivierre
Jean-Claude Rivierre
Pnar Austroasiatic India Anne Daladier
Pumi Tibeto-Burman China Guillaume Jacques
Henriëtte Daudey
Romani Indo-Aryan Greece Evangelia Adamou
Rục Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Saek Tai-Kadai Laos Michel Ferlus
Salang Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Samre Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Shapsug North Caucasian Turkey Catherine Paris
Sorabe supérieur (courant) Slavic Germany Lenka Scholze
Walter Breu
Sách Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Tai Deng Tai-Kadai Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Võ Thị Thường (Musée d'Ethnologie du Vietnam)
Tai Don Tai-Kadai Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Tai Paw Tai-Kadai Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Tai Yo Tai-Kadai Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Trần Trí Dõi
Tamang Tibeto-Burman Nepal Martine Mazaudon
Tampuan Austroasiatic Cambodia Marie Alexandrine Martin
Tanema Austronesian Solomon Islands Alexandre François
Tanimuca Arawakan Colombia Laurent Fontaine
Tay Khang Tai-Kadai Laos Michel Ferlus
Teanu Austronesian Solomon Islands Alexandre François
Thavung Austroasiatic Laos Michel Ferlus
Thulung Rai Tibeto-Burman Nepal Aimée Lahaussois
Thổ Austroasiatic Vietnam Michel Ferlus
Tikopia Austronesian Solomon Islands Alexandre François
Tok Pisin Creole Papua New Guinea Alexandre François
Ubykh North Caucasian Turkey Georges Dumézil
Vera'a Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Vietnamese Austroasiatic Vietnam Alexis Michaud
Trần Đỗ Đạt
Nguyễn Thị Lan
Volow Austronesian Vanuatu Bernard Vienne
Vurës Austronesian Vanuatu Alexandre François
Wallisien Austronesian Wallis and Futuna Claire Moyse-Faurie
War Austroasiatic India Anne Daladier
Wayana Carib Guyana Laurent Fontaine
Xârâcùù Austronesian New Caledonia Claire Moyse-Faurie
Jean-Claude Rivierre
Xârâgurè Austronesian New Caledonia Claire Moyse-Faurie
Yemeni Arabic Semitic Yemen Samia Naïm
Yuanga Austronesian New Caledonia Isabelle Bril
Yucuna Arawakan Colombia Laurent Fontaine